Syyskausi 2019

Syyskausi Forssa 15.8. – 15.12.2019

Maanantai

16.00-17.00                      Disco/showtanssi 8-10v.                      Anna
17.15-18.15                      Nykytanssi perus12-14v.                     Anna
18.15-19.15                      Glam junior harj.                                    Anna
19.30-20.30                      Showtanssi jatko                                   Anna

Tiistai

16.00-17.00                      Baletti 1 taso 2                                       Reetta
17.00-17.45                      Nykytanssi alkeet 9-11v.                      Reetta                               
17.45-18.45                      Akrobatia alkeet/perus                         Reetta
18.45-20.00                      Baletti 3/4                                                Reetta
20.00-21.00                      Aikuisbaletti                                            Reetta

Keskiviikko

16.00-17.00                      Voimistelijoiden baletti                          Reetta
17.00-18.00                      Akrobatia                                                  Reetta
18.00-19.30                      Baletti 2taso2 tunti                                  Reetta
19.30-20.00                      Kärkitossu                                                  Reetta
20.00-21.00                      Kehonhuolto/syvävenytys                    Reetta

Torstai

16.00-17.00                      Uusi koulutusryhmä                              Anna
17.00-18.00                      Alkeisbaletti/nykytanssi 7-8                 Anna
18.00-19.00                      Showtanssi perus                                  Anna
19.00-20.00                      Nykytanssi 15v.                                     Anna
20.00-21.00  Koulutusryhmä Avalanche ja Glorious                 Anna

Lauantai

10.00-10.30                      Lastentanssi 3-4v. Uusi                        Dany
10.30-11.15                      Lastentanssi 5v.-                                   Dany
11.15-12.15                      Koulutusryhmä Kids                            Dany
12.15-13.15                      Tekniikka tunti                                      Dany
13.15-14.00                      Kärkitossutunti                                     Dany
14.00-15.00                      Glorious                                                  Dany