Kevätkausi 2021

Kevätkausi  Riihimäki 10.1.-16.5. 2021

Maanantai

17.45 – 19.00    Nykytanssi 11-13v.                                 Anna
19.00 – 20.15   Nykytanssi  14-16v.                                  Anna
20.15 – 21.15   Esiintyväryhmä                                        Anna         

Tiistai

16.00 – 17.00 Dance mixs                                                     Paula

 17.00-18.00 Nykytanssi 8-10v. 1tunti                           Paula                                    
18.00-19.00  Akrobatia ei määriteltyä ikä                        Paula
19.00-20.00   Commercial                                                    Paula

 

Keskiviikko

16.00 – 17.00 Baletti 1, 8-10v.   1tunti                  Dany
17.00 – 17.45  Lastentanssi 3-5 v.                         Dany
17.45 – 18.45 Muodostelmaluistelijat                 Iida               
18.45 – 19.45 Muodostelmaluistelijat                  Iida
19.45 – 21.15 Baletti 3 perus/jatko 1tunti            Dany   

2sali
17.45 – 18.45  Alkeisbaletti 6-7v.                          Dany               
18.45 – 19.45 Flamenco                                         Dany

 

Torstai

16.00 – 16.45 Disco/show 7-9v.                           Iida

16.45 – 17.45 Koulutusryhmän tanssi               Iida
18.00 – 19.00  Showtanssi alkeet/perus             Iida
19.00 – 20.00  Show/jazztanssi  edistyneet       Iida
20.00 – 21-00 Kehonhuolto/syvävenytys          Iida

Perjantai
15.45 – 17.00 Baletti 2   2tunti                         Dany
17.00 – 18.00 Baletti 1   2tunti                         Dany

18.00 – 19.00  Hip-hop/break dance                  Davide
19.30 – 20.30 Twerkk                                           Anna

Lauantai

11.00 – 12.00   Muodostelmaluistelijat   (jäähalli)            Paula
13.00 – 14.15   Nykytanssi 11-13v. 2tunti                            Reetta
14.15 – 15.45   Nykytanssi 14-16v. 2tunti                            Reetta

Sunnuntai

15.15 – 16.15 Baletti aikuisille                          Dany
16.15 – 17.30 Baletti 2 1tunti                            Dany
17.30 – 17.45 Iiriksen soolo                              Dany
17.45 – 19.15 Baletti 3 2tunti                            Dany
19.15 – 20.00 Kärkitossu                                   Dany